INCI: Tocopheryl Linoleate/Oleate
Vitamin E Linoleate combines has anti-oxidant benefits of Vitamin E and anti- inflammatory and moisturization properties of Linoleate. It promotes soft, supple skin.
INCI: Tocopheryl Nicotinate
Vitamin E Nicotinate is the ester of niacin and tocopherol. It is a unique agent that gives the same warming effect on the skin as Nicotinate
Reviewed by 19 Users
Most Relevant Reviews